sábado, diciembre 13, 2008

Estudio sobre las raíces de mi egolatría.

Conversación entre mi petit persona y lil Xena a.k.a. el wey que diseñó monerías para el crysis:






xeN dice:
hmm will you help me with flash shit?
xeN dice:
im actually thinking about a rework
Nell dice:
nice, nice
Nell dice:
because that site NEEDS an update
Nell dice:
BADLY
xeN dice:
its not online since 2 months
xeN dice:
so you dont even checked it
Nell dice:
yes I did
Nell dice:
someone asked me examples of your work
Nell dice:
and there was no lil xena
xeN dice:
well for sure not a potential customer
xeN dice:
so it was not important
xeN dice:
right now its better not to scare ppl off with old shit
xeN dice:
thats why i took it off
Nell dice:
:D :D :D
Nell dice:
xeN dice:
well for sure not a potential customer
xeN dice:
so it was not important

Nell dice:
said Mrs. Xena Hilton on december 12th, 2008
xeN dice:
true words!
Nell dice:
Yeah, my german teacher said once "be patient with germans, they are all honest , say things as they think them, and don't quite get the meaning of 'humbleness' "
Nell dice:
Swiss are like that too
Nell dice:
world loves you, never change! :D
xeN dice:
hahaha
xeN dice:
well its easier if youre a american
xeN dice:
and say "amazing" to everything
xeN dice:
even if it sucks
Nell dice:
ohhh noess, that's not the problem
Nell dice:
the problem comes when some admirer is not a customer so therefore it's not important
Nell dice:
even if it's true :P
Nell dice:
Krusty the clown would say "wait a minute... did I said that or just though it?"
xeN dice:
hehe yeah but krusty is reading pr0n magazines in public places
xeN dice:
oh wait...
Nell dice:
hahahahahaa
xeN dice:
this proves your point
Nell dice:
HAHAHAHAHAHAAHAH








Dime con quien andas y te diré quién eres.

2 comentarios:

x3n dijo...

SI fueras ególatra desde conocerlo
SI tuviera algo que ver la sinceridad fría con lo ególatra (main theme del convo)

SI yo tuviera algo productivo por hacer... -__-


Entonces yo no estaría escribiendo esto :D

Nell dijo...

Poz es lo que yo digo pero mucha gente se confunde. Al pueblo pan y circo, puesn!